Skip to main content

Kilborn Creek Falls

Waterfall on Kilborn Creek in Lewis County, Washington, about 22.8 mi east of Morton.

Kilborn Creek Falls at a glance

River
Kilborn Creek
Location
Lewis County, Washington, United States
Region
Cascades
Waterfalls in county
180
Nearest town
Morton, WA 22.8 mi
Nearest city
South Hill, WA 49 mi
Coordinates
46.5081° N, 121.8019° W Directions
Elevation
1,444 ft

About Kilborn Creek Falls

How to get to Kilborn Creek Falls

Loading...

Waterfalls near Kilborn Creek Falls

Reviews of Kilborn Creek Falls

Write a review

Select a rating
Add photos optional
Up to 3 photos, JPEG, PNG or WebP, 8 MB each. Location data is removed from the files.